RSC Blue U14 Boys
Roswell santos

U14 Boys
Registration #1333

Admin: Nancy Lochman
Admin: Nancy Lochman
GEORGIA



GA Soccer D2 & D3 State Championship Results

Participating Teams

U13G Division 2
[Lovejoy]
StatsTeams
Concorde Fire North 04G Black
NSA Belles 13
RFC 04 Lady Rapids
Roswell Santos Blue 04
SAF 2004 Girls Elite
TSC 04 Elite
UFA 04G Gold
UFA 04G Red
 
U13B Division 2
[Lovejoy]
StatsTeams
Alianza Gold 04
BPSC 04 Elite
CFC Red Star 04 Boys Elite
Concorde Fire 04 North Black
Concorde Fire North Elite 04
Concorde Fire South 04 Black
GA Storm Troup 04 Blue
GFC CHILPO 04
NSA Hammers 13
NTH NASA 04B Elite
RUSH 2004 Boys
SSA Savannah United 04B Premier
 
U13B Division 3
[North Mount Carmel Park]
StatsTeams
All-In FC 04Boys Blue
MAYS Forsyth 04B Blue
NTH NASA SELECT 04
Putnam Impact
 
u14G Division 2
[McCurry Park South]
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '03G Red
Athens United 03 Gold
Concorde Fire Central Black
Concorde Fire South 03G Black
DSC 03G Revolution Premier
Excel 2003 White
Georgia Storm 03G Gold
RYSA Lady Revolution '03
SAF 03 ELITE
Walton County 04 Sharpshooters Girls
 
U14B Division 2
[Tyus/Cowan Park]
StatsTeams
Alianza Elite 03
Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold
CFA Dalton 03 Premier
DSC 03B Revolution Premier
Georgia FC 03 - BU14 - Abel
Georgia FC 2003 Elite
Georgia Storm SA 03 Gold
GFC UNITED 03
MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier
NTH NASA 03B Premier
RSC Blue U14 Boys
TASA Red B04
 
U14B Division 3
[North Mount Carmel Park]
StatsTeams
NTH NASA 03B Royal
Roswell 03 Red
SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black II
Troup Titans 03
 
U15G Division 2
[North Mount Carmel Park]
StatsTeams
DSC 02G Revolution White
Georgia Knights- GU15
Lady Rapids FC 02
NTH Tophat 02 White - MN
NTH Tophat 02 White - TH
Rome Arsenal 02 Red
RYSA Revolution Blue 02
SSA Chelsea 02 Select Blue 1
 
U15B Division 2
[North Mount Carmel Park]
StatsTeams
Athens United 02 Gold
Concorde Fire Central Black 02
DSC 02B Revolution Premier
DSC 02B Revolution White
FFC Predators
GA Rush 02
Georgia FC 02 White
Kalonji Soccer Academy U15 Elite
Smyrna SC 2002 Boys White
UFA-Norcross 02B Premier
 
U15B Division 3
[North Mount Carmel Park]
StatsTeams
Ambush B02 Red
BPSC 02 Elite
Georgia Storm SA 02B Silver
Kalonji Soccer Academy U15 Light
MAYS Forsyth 02B Blue
NTH NASA ROYAL 02
Smyrna Soccer 02 Black
UFA Mountains 02B Black
 
U16G Division 2
[Lovejoy]
StatsTeams
AFC Lightning '01Red
Clash Storm
DSC 01G Revolution White
Effingham United '01G
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Lady Rapids FC 01
Liberty SC East 01 Red
NTH Tophat 01 White
TSC Southside Heat
UFA South Georgia 01G Premier
 
U16B Division 2
[Tyus/Cowan Park]
StatsTeams
Arsenal Rome Boys
Athens United 01 Gold
GA Rush 01 Elite
GS 01 Elite Clasico
GSA 01 Red
Inter Atlanta FC 01 Premier
NTH NASA 01B Select
RYSA Revolution 01 Blue
SAF ELITE U16 BOYS
Smyrna SC 2001 Boys White
SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue
TCSA United
 
U16B Division 3
[North Mount Carmel Park]
StatsTeams
All-In FC 01 Boys
Clash U16B Classic
Georgia FC 01 Premier
Gilmer FUSION FC
Putnam County
Smyrna SC 2001 Boys Black
 
U17G Division 2
[Lovejoy]
StatsTeams
Concorde Fire North Black
Georgia FC 00 Elite
NTH 00 Blue Quest
SSA Chelsea 00G Premier
TCSA Flames
TSC 00 Elite
UFA Mountains 00G Red
Need 1 team(s)
 
U17B Division 2
[Lovejoy]
StatsTeams
Athens United 00 Boys
Bryson Park WolfPack 00 Premier
DSC 00B Revolution White
GFC CHILPO 00
MAYS Strikers 00B Blue
SAF 2000 Boys Elite
 
U17B Division 3
[North Mount Carmel Park]
StatsTeams
Clarkston FC Jrs
Excel FC 00 Navy
GESA 00B
UFA Mountains 00B White
 
U18G Division 2
[Lovejoy] [McCurry Park North] [McCurry Park South]
StatsTeams
Ga Storm Lady Titans U18
GS 99 Silver
Lady Alliance SC 99
MAYS Striker 99G Premier
UFA 99G Black
 
U18B Division 2
[North Mount Carmel Park]
StatsTeams
ASC
Concorde Fire South Black U18 Boys
GSA 99 Black
Liberty SC 99
Oconee FC 99 White
SHSA UFC ROBINS
Smyrna SC 1999 Boys Red
Tiger SC 99
 
U19/20B Division 2
[McCurry Park South]
StatsTeams
Ambush SC B98 Red
CC Cavalier Experience
CFC Red Star 1999 Boys Elite
Chiefs FC 98 Blue
Clarkston FC
Effingham United '99B
FFC Dynamo
GS Futbol Club Of Atlanta
Lanier Soccer Association 97
NTH NASA 98B Select
Piedmont SA - 98
SAF U-19 Select