Women's College Soccer Recruits

Tournament has ended
Graduation Name State CBA Only

College Coaches:
  • Click on the "View Athlete Info" button to see stats on 'College Bound Athletes'.
  • Click on the team name to see their tournament schedule.
  • Click on the athlete's name to see their page.
(You must be logged in to see all links and personal information).
How can I become a featured athlete?
Who appears at the top of the list?
Cassie Randolph
SSA 01G Cartersville
Kayla Hetherington
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Molly Bembry
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Johna Jones
DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite
Sage Arnold
DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite
Ava Magley
DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite
Katie Siler
DDYSC 04 Wolves Premier
Shenell Edwards
Southside Heat
Destini Delacruz
Southside Heat
Evan Whitaker
Southside Heat
Jobi Jones
Southside Heat
Skylar Mitchell
Southside Heat
Breanna Wright
Southside Heat
Simone Spencer
Southside Heat
Kylah Ellsberry
Southside Heat
Anna West
Southside Heat
Makayla West
Southside Heat
Trinity Kelley
Southside Heat
Kianna Wilson
Southside Heat
Maya Askew
Southside Heat
Surrayah Morgan
Southside Heat
Kristyn Spears
Southside Heat
Jada Ross
Southside Heat
Serenity Castillo
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Tiera Feanny
SSA 01G Cartersville
anna McCrary
SSA 01G Cartersville
Jade Baptiste
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Heather Allen
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Nia Smith
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Kaitlyn Thompson
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Emily Blumling
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Skye Everhardt
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Haleigh Wiley
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Savannah Krohne
Effingham United '01G
Adriana Ducharme
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Jordan Britt
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Kirsten Heintz
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Kali Morrow
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Lauren Rascoe
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Maykayla Oetting
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Hannah Traylor
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Yasin Hosein
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Lara Couch
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Jenny Gomez
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Sophia Marguin
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Katie Cannon
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Bess Murrah
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Breanna Benson
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Saren Carroll
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Taylor Kendrick
Georgia Storm VR 01G
Caroline Hugh
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Jillian Kitchens
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Brennan King
Effingham United '01G
Kate Phillips
HCU 04G Elite
Margo Perry
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Briana Trujillo
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Juliana Cadle
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Allison Jones
HCU 04G Elite
Elon Sheffield
HCU 04G Elite
Sienna Lange
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Emily Worley
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Anna Walden
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Francesca Cohn
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Charlotte Moser
Athens United 05 Gold
Makenna Lay
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Tara Maxwell
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Lindsey Fosset
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Jaideliz Pinto
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Madison Kent
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Sierra Tresner
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Lissete Miranda
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Kristin Hair
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Caroline Rhoads
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Sydney Obimpeh
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Sarah LaMar
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Harley Martin
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Ashlynn Goff
Effingham United '01G
Rachel Howard
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Gracyn Gilbert
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Lauren Wilson
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Emma Axelberg
Alliance SC 02G Elite
Polly Rackley
Athens United 05 Gold
Emma Foley
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Mackenzie Lang
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Madison Lockhart
Effingham United '01G
Gigi Skripko
Smyrna SC 2005 Girls Red
Quinn Murray
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Elida Taylor
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Devondria Johnson
SSA 01G Cartersville
Allison Gentry
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Emily Varga
SSA 01G Cartersville
Margaret Grace
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Jennifer Perez-Castellanos
SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green
Samantha Allison
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Kate Hamby
03 Girls All In FC Snellville
Michelle Harris
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Haily Harris
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Reese Baker
03 Girls All In FC Snellville
Daley Freeman
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Jada Green
03 Girls All In FC Snellville
Ava Lees
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Ashley Clemente
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Allison Hoying
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Olivia Fedie
Effingham United '01G
Abby Craig
SSA Chelsea 04G Select Green
Xochitl Santander
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Amber Whitten
Effingham United '01G
Mikayla Stuart
Ambush SC G05 Red
Kendall Lewis
Lady Chiefs FC 2005 Premier
Dana Richie
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Tenley Hanhardt
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Catherine Breault
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Alexis Siegler
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Elizabeth McCollum
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Ellie Arnold
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Ella Martinez
DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite
Alondra Medrano
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Clarivel Lopez
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Jessica Maldonado
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Alondra Corona
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Magali Desales
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Yahaira Patricio
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Isabel Meraz
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Evelyn Rios
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Nathaly Macias
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Sabrina Castillo
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Celia Yoc
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Jocelyn Vasquez
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Kate Sandoval
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Katia Sandoval
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Anahi Salgado
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Kendyl Anderson
SSA 01G Cartersville
Gabi Becton
Effingham United '01G
Lyndsey Gonzalez
KSA 01 Girls Premier
Emerie Mingledorff
Effingham United '01G
Kinsley Lupton
Effingham United '01G
Kimberly Zavala
KSA 01 Girls Premier
madelyn Moore
SSA 01G Cartersville
Autumn Woody
SSA 01G Cartersville
julia Zazueta
SSA 01G Cartersville
brittney Milian
SSA 01G Cartersville
leidi Toribio
SSA 01G Cartersville
kelly Betancourt
SSA 01G Cartersville
Kaylee Lovinggood
SSA 01G Cartersville
Grace Webb
SSA 01G Cartersville
Savanna Landis
Effingham United '01G
Linet Chege
SSA 01G Cartersville
sydney Eaves
SSA 01G Cartersville
Iveth Betancourt
SSA 01G Cartersville
Nicole Follo
Effingham United '01G
Maddie Bennett
Effingham United '01G
Gracie Kessler
Effingham United '01G
Riley Wohler
Effingham United '01G
Cameron Long
Effingham United '01G
Allie Colbert
Effingham United '01G
Katelyn Ladner
Effingham United '01G
Makayla James
Effingham United '01G
Mia Mcbride
Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold
Kamryn Laster
Southside Heat
Audrey Burgett
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Emmie Dezoort
SAF 2004 Girls Elite
Annabelle Gristina
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Ayleen Guzman
TCSA Flames U17
Addison Hastings
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Amaya Morgan
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
America Quintero
NSA Belles 14
Anailese Ruzicka
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Alana Tapia
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Allie Tong
NTH Tophat 02G White QP
Ashley Venegas
TCSA Flames U17
Brooke Coxwell
TCSA Flames U17
Bailey Danforth
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Briana Hurtado
NSA Belles 14
Chloe Curbelo
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Carmen Hardin
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Crystal Morales
TCSA Flames U17
Claire Walden
TCSA Flames U17
Emily Carter
TCSA Flames U17
Erika Guzman
NSA Belles 14
Evakatherine Land
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Ella Owen
TCSA Flames U17
Hannah Keene
TCSA Flames U17
Hannah Sikes
TCSA Flames U17
Huda Sayedzada
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Isabela Scott
TCSA Flames U17
Isabella Salaises
NSA Belles 14
Jazmin Nahuaca
TCSA Flames U17
Jenna Watson
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Kaitlin Money
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Lesley Alanis
NSA Belles 14
Lizeth Cortez
NSA Belles 14
Lila (LJ) Frost
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Guadalupe Martinez
NSA Belles 14
Laurel Renfroe
NSA Belles 14
Maleiah Hubbard
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Madison Kitson
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Meghan Walton
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Olivia Wright
TCSA Flames U17
Guadalupe Pineda
SSA 01G Cartersville
Sarah Baker
CFC Red Star 04 Girls Premier
Tatum Calloway
TCSA Flames U17
Vane Coronel
NSA Belles 14
Victoria Dominguez
NSA Belles 14
PRESGA2 2017 F F AAAAAAAAAAAA12/31/2399 5 0